Go to Start Page


HOME
ABOUT US
EVENTS & ACTIVITIES
NEWS
LINKS
MEMBERSHIP
CONTACT US
www.casunik.org
Last updated: October 2017

Cambodian Society in the United Kingdom
REGISTERED UNDER THE CHARITY ACT 1960 No 292074
  Publications | Constitution | Committee Members
     
[1] [2] [3]  | next page >


List of Committee Members 2017 - 2018

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Sorel Nou (Vice President - DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Ms Pranee Nou (General Secretary)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Membership Secretary)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Mrs Sophali Unn Nesbitt (Adviser)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Adviser)
- Mr Sunit Pak Samay (Adviser)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2016 - 2017

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mrs Sophali Unn Nesbitt (Adviser)
- Mr Sunit Pak Samay (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2015 - 2016

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mrs Sophali Unn Nesbitt (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2014 - 2015

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2013 - 2014

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Dayanny So (Vice President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Lady Ravynn Karet-Coxen (Honorary Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mr Kakada Pich (Adviser)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2012 - 2013

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Dayanny So (Vice President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Lady Ravynn Karet-Coxen (Honorary Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mr Kakada Pich (Adviser)
- Mr Leanghy Tith (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2011 - 2012

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Ms Sorany Ogston (Vice President)
- Ms Soravy Dom (Treasurer)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Secretary General)
- Lady Ravynn Karet-Coxen (Honorary Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator & Sound Engineer)

List of Committee Members 2010 - 2011

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Phok Moeng (Vice President)
- Ms Soravy Dom (Treasurer)
- Mr Chea Tan (Secretary General)
- Lady Ravynn Karet-Coxen (Honorary Adviser)
- Mrs Po Sim Moeng (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Ms Sorany Ogston (Adviser)
- Mr Thy Hy (Adviser)

List of Committee Members 2009 - 2010

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Phok Moeng (Vice President)
- Mr Mea Bou (Treasurer)
- Mr Chea Tan (Secretary General)
- Lady Ravynn Karet-Coxen (Honorary Adviser)
- Mrs Sivna Tan (Adviser)
- Mrs Po Sim Moeng (Adviser)
- Miss Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Miss Soravy Dom (Adviser)
- Mr Thy Hy (Adviser)

List of Committee Members 2008 - 2009

- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Sam A Ruos (Vice President)
- Mr Dayanni So (Treasurer)
- Mr Chea Tan (Secretary General)
- Mr Sunit Pak Samay (Adviser)
- Mr Phok Moeng (Adviser)
- Mrs Sivna Tan (Adviser)
- Mr Mea Bou (Adviser)


[1] [2] [3]  | next page >
     
 

 

   
   

© 2018 CASUNIK (Logo) - GSUnit.com (Design/Development)